Hard Candy
-
Vendor:THE HAMPTON CANDY COMPANY
Old Fashioned Hard Candy Assortment – 1 lb Bulk Candy (Approx. 75 pcs) | The Hampton Candy Company
Rediscover timeless sweetness with a modern bulk candy mix This Old Fashioned Hard Candy Assortment from The Hampton Candy Company invites you to savor a spectrum of classic flavors, each piece wrapped for freshness and easy sharing. The blend blends tradition with convenience, offering...- £23.49
- £23.49
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor:LAETAFOOD
LAETAFOOD Fruit Starlights Hard Candy Assortment — 1 lb Bag, ~88 Pieces, Individually Wrapped
Delightful fruit flavors in a convenient, display-ready bag LAETAFOOD presents the Fruit Starlights Hard Candy Assortment in a compact 1-pound bag, containing roughly 88 individually wrapped pieces. The bright wrappers and crisp bite invite curiosity, while the candy’s pinwheel stripe design adds a lively...- £22.40
- £22.40
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor:LAETAFOOD
LAETAFOOD Happy Face Candy – 1 lb Bag | Easter Bulk Emoji Hard Candy
Joyful Flavor, Bright Visuals: LAETAFOOD Happy Face Candy Brighten gatherings with a 1 lb bag of LAETAFOOD Happy Face Candy, featuring approximately 150 individually wrapped smiley-face hard candies in assorted fruit flavors. The candy blends a glossy, color-saturated surface with a matte white layer...- £22.40
- £22.40
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor:LAETAFOOD
LAETAFOOD Coconut Filled Hard Candy – 1 lb Bag (Approx. 90 Pieces) | Easter Tropical Treat
A Tropical Coconut Candy with a Creamy CenterLAETAFOOD Coconut Filled Hard Candy comes in a convenient 1 pound bag, containing approximately 90 pieces. Each candy begins with a coconut flavored outer shell and reveals a creamy coconut center, delivering a tropical, dessert like bite...- £21.30
- £21.30
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor:LAETAFOOD
LAETAFOOD Jumbo Mint Balls – 1 lb Bag (Approx. 45 Pieces) Nostalgic Peppermint Hard Candy, Individually Wrapped
Meet LAETAFOOD Jumbo Mint Balls, a 1-pound bag hosting about 45 peppermint hard candies. Each piece offers a crisp, cool peppermint burst that wakes the senses and adds a refreshing moment to the day. The classic red-and-white swirl visually communicates nostalgia, making the treat...- £21.30
- £21.30
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor:LIBERTY BELL
LIBERTY BELL Brazilian Coffee Candy | 1 Lb Bag, 125 Count | Caffeinated Hard Candy
Indulge in LIBERTY BELL Brazilian Coffee Candy Close your eyes and imagine the inviting aroma of a café, captured in a glossy, slow-melting candy. This 1-lb bag holds roughly 125 individually wrapped drops, each designed for easy sharing at the desk, during travels, or...- £23.49
- £23.49
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor:LAETAFOOD
LAETAFOOD Fruit Starlights Hard Candy – 1 lb Bag | Assorted Fruit Pinwheels
Bright Fruit Pinwheels for Any Occasion LAETAFOOD Fruit Starlights offer a delightful 1-pound bag of pinwheel-shaped hard candy. With about 75 pieces, this assortment arrives individually wrapped to stay fresh and easy to share. The candy’s glossy wrappers catch light and invite a quick,...- £21.30
- £21.30
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor:LAETAFOOD
LAETAFOOD Assorted Fruit Hard Candy – 1 lb Bag (70 Count) | Individually Wrapped Old-Fashioned Candies
Classic flavors, modern presentation Discover LAETAFOOD's Assorted Fruit Hard Candy, a timeless treat reimagined for today. This five-flavor mix comes in a single 1 lb bag, containing about 70 individual discs that gleam with vibrant color. The Strawberry, Orange, Grape, Green Apple, and Pineapple...- £21.30
- £21.30
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor:NOBLE PHOENIX BRAND
Noble Phoenix Grapes Hard Candy 153g – Individually Wrapped for Parties and Office Desks
Grapes Hard Candy by Noble Phoenix Delight in a colorful, fruit-forward snack with Grapes Hard Candy. Each 153g pack brings a collection of individually wrapped candies designed for easy sharing and on-the-go enjoyment. The bright candy balls invite a playful moment, whether you’re at...- £20.17
- £20.17
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor:LAETAFOOD
LAETAFOOD American Old-Fashioned Hard Candy Assortment – 1 lb Bag (80 Pieces) | Hostess Mix
A Nostalgic Treat for Any Occasion Discover timeless sweetness with the LAETAFOOD American Old-Fashioned Hard Candy Assortment. This 1-pound bag yields roughly 80 individually wrapped pieces, delivering a colorful, crisp bite that reveals classic flavors as you savor them. Designed for gatherings, the mix...- £22.40
- £22.40
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor:Perle di Sole
Perle di Sole Italian Candy - Blueberry Hard Candy with Tart Fizzy Filling (7.05 oz / 200 g)
Indulge in an Italian blueberry moment Perle di Sole Blueberry Hard Candy blends a bright blueberry exterior with a lively fizzy core. Each piece delivers a crisp berry aroma and a tangy spark that lingers on the palate, offering a balanced, approachable treat suitable...- £23.49
- £23.49
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor:LAETAFOOD
LAETAFOOD Cinnamon Discs – 1 lb Cinnamon Hard Candy, Individually Wrapped
Timeless cinnamon flavor in a convenient 1-pound bagLAETAFOOD Cinnamon Discs deliver a bold, classic cinnamon experience in a convenient 1-pound bag. The candies are hard, with a glossy finish and a bright red hue that signals their spicy-sweet bite. Each piece is individually wrapped,...- £21.30
- £21.30
- Unit price
- per
-
Mount Mansfield Maple Hard Candy with Real Maple Syrup – 5oz Bag
Real maple flavor in every leaf Discover Mansfield Maple Hard Candy, a small, leaf-shaped delight crafted with real maple syrup. The first crack reveals a crisp snap, followed by a rich, natural maple note that lingers on the palate. Made in Canada, these candies...- £21.30
- £21.30
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor:Oatfield
Oatfield Clove Drops – 150g Bag | Classic Irish Boiled Sweets
Oatfield Clove Drops: Classic Clove Flavored Boiled SweetsOatfield Clove Drops deliver the warm, aromatic charm of traditional clove candy in a single, convenient bag. The 150 g pack captures the familiar sweetness and spice that candy lovers remember, and being fat-free, it offers a...- £23.49
- £23.49
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor:Montes
Montes Tomy Rich Butterscotch Hard Candy – Crunchy Exterior, Soft Center
Meet Montes Tomy Rich Butterscotch Hard Candy Montes Tomy delivers a solid caramel experience with a refined twist: a hard candy outside with a soft, sweet center. This combination creates a moment of warmth and sweetness, ideal for quiet breaks or small indulgences throughout...- £20.21
- £20.21
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor:PartyWorks
PartyWorks Strawberry Hearts Hard Candy – 24 Pouches with Write-On To/From Labels for Valentines
Delightful Valentine Candy for Classrooms and Celebrations PartyWorks Strawberry Hearts Hard Candy brings a classic, fruity vibe to Valentine moments. The set includes 24 individually wrapped pouches, each designed for easy sharing and gifting. Expect bright colors, a glossy finish, and a familiar strawberry...- £23.49
- £23.49
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor:BoroPantry
Peach Hard Candy with 12% Peach Juice – Individually Wrapped 5.4oz for Parties & Halloween
Indulge in a fruity, mess-free moment Peach Hard Candy with 12% peach juice delivers a bright, natural peach flavor in every piece. The wafer-thin shell gives way to a juicy, peach-forward center, releasing a refreshing sweetness and a subtle aroma that pairs nicely with...- £20.61
- £20.61
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor:oceanbuy
Oceanbuy Classic Series Dakeyi Pineapple Hard Candy – 350g Bag
Sun-kissed Pineapple Flavor in a Classic Candy Experience Oceanbuy's Classic Series Dakeyi Pineapple Hard Candy, a bright tropical treat sized for sharing and everyday snacking. Packaged in a 350 g bag with individually wrapped pieces, this item is designed for freshness and convenient enjoyment...- £22.86
- £22.86
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor:nimm2
Nimm2 Multivitamin Hard Candy – 145 g | Flavorful Daily Vitamin Candy
Taste, texture, and everyday practicality Nimm2 Multivitamin Hard Candy is a flavorful, portable treat designed for everyday moments when a quick, satisfying bite can brighten the day. Packaged in a 145 g bag, the candies arrive with a glossy, vibrant appeal and a crisp...- £20.11
- £20.11
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor:SWEETSIDE CANDY CO.
Pep O Mint Hard Candy – 2lb Bulk Peppermint Mints, Individually Wrapped | SWEETSIDE CANDY CO.
Experience a Refreshing Classic Pep O Mint Hard Candy delivers a crisp, cooling peppermint bite in a convenient 2lb bulk bag. Each mint is individually wrapped to lock in freshness, making it easy to stock up for gatherings, offices, or everyday snacking. Why this...- £42.12
- £42.12
- Unit price
- per






















